Warning: "continue 2" targeting switch is equivalent to "break 2". Did you mean to use "continue 3"? in /web/htdocs4/bezimecz/home/www/wp-content/plugins/revslider/includes/operations.class.php on line 2858

Warning: "continue 2" targeting switch is equivalent to "break 2". Did you mean to use "continue 3"? in /web/htdocs4/bezimecz/home/www/wp-content/plugins/revslider/includes/operations.class.php on line 2862
Výsledky TP21 – 6. ročník – Běžíme.cz

Kategorie

Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KM celkemCelkový časprům. tempo
1.17Jana Bahníková34229,2220:50:4905:27
2.45Radek Patrný48166,9316:55:3506:05
3.2Tereza Skořepová42152,8716:36:5606:31
4.4Jana Kilarová48131,8312:14:2305:34
5.14Sylva Neradová21105,6315:12:4708:38
6.8Michal Sekyra2880,789:38:1607:10
7.7Jiří Bláhovec2880,686:39:5604:57
8.44Iva Slaninová3577,338:23:1406:30
9.22Ivo Špás3876,548:03:5206:19
10.36Roman Hliněnský2860,564:30:3304:28
11.31Martina Biedermanová4158,127:24:1507:39
12.35Jana Jarošová3448,665:12:3706:25
13.24Jaromír Nehyba3039,683:30:4505:19
14.10Lucie Svatošová3235,763:54:2606:33
15.26Markéta Tichá4627,113:33:4707:53
16.33Lenka Pilařová2225,613:13:1207:33
17.49Zuzana Maťašová2424,612:46:4806:47
18.18Jan Bahník3421,611:52:3705:13
19.20Dmytro Kudraň2721,262:13:1906:16
20.15Zuzana Klimešová5221,232:16:5606:27
21.16Jiří Kopecký4621,232:16:5606:27
22.19Adéla Václavská2821,211:34:2804:27
23.25Vendula Tichá1721,142:44:4907:48
24.6Martina Plašilová4520,412:54:4708:34
25.30Jindřich Štaigl5416,091:23:2905:11
26.53Petra Holoubková3512,781:27:2906:51
27.29Kateřina Štaiglová526,250:53:4008:35
28.23Petra Daňková396,190:42:1706:50
29.40Lucie Proche316,120:46:3407:37
30.1Michaela Dernerová346,080:41:1506:47
31.27Martina Kumpoštová2560:33:5005:38
32.5Petr Plašil5060:43:2807:15
33.9Eliška Tuta Plašilová184,010:34:4008:39
34.21Monika Morávková343,240:21:0906:32
35.48Zuzana Biedermanová93,140:30:2509:41
36.47Jana Biedermanová123,140:30:2509:41
37.46Hana Šmídová623,140:30:2509:41
38.39Aneta Hofmanová313,060:28:0209:10
39.3Kateřina Martincová253,040:27:4409:07
40.38Petr Sailer63,030:24:3208:06
41.50Václav Slanina73,020:20:5306:55
42.43Tereza Píšová1030:18:0006:00
43.42Markéta Píšová3730:20:0006:40
Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KMCílový časprům. tempoČas na přesné KM
1.43Tereza Píšová1030:18:0006:0018:00
2.50Václav Slanina73,020:20:5306:5520:45
3.38Petr Sailer63,030:24:3208:0624:17
4.48Zuzana Biedermanová93,140:30:2509:4129:04
5.47Jana Biedermanová123,140:30:2509:4129:04
Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KMCílový časprům. tempoČas na přesné KM
1.21Monika Morávková343,240:21:0906:3219:35
2.42Markéta Píšová3730:20:0006:4020:00
3.9Eliška Tuta Plašilová183,010:25:5908:3825:54
4.3Kateřina Martincová253,040:27:4409:0727:22
5.39Aneta Hofmanová313,060:28:0209:1027:29
6.46Hana Šmídová623,140:30:2509:4129:04
Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KMCílový časprům. tempoČas na přesné KM
1.22Ivo Špás386,2137:3906:0436:23
2.8Michal Sekyra286,0338:4706:2638:35
3.5Petr Plašil506,043:2807:1543:28
Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KMCílový časprům. tempoČas na přesné KM
1.35Jana Jarošová346,760:36:4505:2632:37
2.27Martina Kumpoštová2560:33:5005:3833:50
3.45Iva Slaninová356,010:35:5205:5835:48
4.49Zuzana Maťašová2460:36:4606:0836:46
5.1Michaela Dernerová346,080:41:1506:4740:42
6.23Petra Daňková396,190:42:1706:5040:59
7.53Petra Holoubková356,010:41:0606:5041:02
8.31Martina Biedermanová416,40:44:4607:0041:58
9.33Lenka Pilařová226,010:42:5507:0842:51
10.40Lucie Proche316,120:46:3407:3745:39
11.29Kateřina Štaiglová526,250:53:4008:3551:31
12.6Martina Plašilová4560:52:2508:4452:25
Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KMCílový časprům. tempoČas na přesné KM
1.8Michal Sekyra2810,511:15:5907:141:12:18
2.
3.
Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KMCílový časprům. tempoČas na přesné KM
1.14Sylva Neradová2110,010:45:2404:320:45:21
2.10Lucie Svatošová3210,031:01:4806:101:01:37
3.6
Martina Plašilová
45
10
1:28:06
08:49
1:28:06
Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KMCílový časprům. tempoČas na přesné KM
1.30Jindřich Štaigl5416,091:23:2905:111:17:50
2.24Jaromír Nehyba3015,011:21:5705:281:21:54
3.45Radek Patrný4815,081:29:4105:571:29:12
Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KMCílový časprům. tempoČas na přesné KM
1.10
Lucie Svatošová
32
15,01
1:43:49
06:55
1:43:45
2.
3.
Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KMCílový časprům. tempoČas na přesné KM
1.7Jiří Bláhovec2821,151:32:5504:241:32:41
2.36Roman Hliněnský2821,121:37:4604:381:37:40
3.18Jan Bahník3421,611:52:3705:131:49:57
4.20Dmytro Kudraň2721,262:13:1906:162:12:18
5.16Jiří Kopecký4621,232:16:5606:272:16:05
Poř.Stč.ZávodníkVěkPočet KMCílový časprům. tempoČas na přesné KM
1.19Adéla Václavská2821,211:34:2804:271:33:58
2.17Jana Bahníková3421,111:48:4605:091:48:42
3.2Tereza Skořepová4221,111:56:5305:321:56:49
4.4Jana Kilarová4821,131:58:2305:361:58:12
5.15Zuzana Klimešová5221,232:16:5606:272:16:05
6.25Vendula Tichá1721,142:44:4907:482:44:29
7.26Markéta Tichá4621,1032:50:5208:062:50:49
0