Kategorie

Pořadí[St.č.] Závodník (věk)Cílový časZtráta na 1.prům. tempo
1.[113] SVOBODA Mojmír (54)22:32.7--3:45
2.[96] LNĚNIČKA Jan (26)22:41.9+9.13:46
3.[212] KOVAŘÍK Radovan (35)23:04.9+32.13:50
4.[223] VEBR Michal (42)25:09.9+2:37.24:11
5.[108] HRDÝ Dominik (27)25:23.9+2:51.24:13
6.[229] SVOBODA Petr (60)25:28.2+2:55.54:14
7.[52] ELIÁŠ Radim (27)25:38.9+3:06.14:16
8.[149] VÁCLAVEK Ondřej (24)27:25.7+4:53.04:34
9.[125] VOJTĚCH Jiří (17)28:02.2+5:29.54:40
10.[201] HUŠEK Jaroslav (47)30:43.7+8:10.95:07
11.[60] DZURA Jakub (29)30:57.1+8:24.35:09
12.[167] JAKL Petr (48)30:58.6+8:25.95:09
13.[36] WEISSER Petr (41)31:16.9+8:44.25:12
14.[78] VITÍK Jan (31)31:17.1+8:44.45:12
15.[11] KUTNAR Michal (34)31:45.9+9:13.25:17
16.[168] DVOŘÁK Martin (43)33:35.4+11:02.65:35
17.[217] JEŽEK Ladislav (31)34:30.8+11:58.15:45
18.[6] HOLUB Vladimír (47)35:00.3+12:27.55:50
19.[71] SEHRIG Josef (39)37:50.2+15:17.46:18
20.[18] DOLEŽAL Petr (65)41:26.6+18:53.86:54
21.[132] PLAŠIL Petr (49)41:32.8+19:00.06:55
22.[203] KUDRNÁČ Martin (21)46:53.5+24:20.87:48
Pořadí[St.č.] Závodnice (věk)Cílový časZtráta na 1.prům. tempo
1.[156] ČERNÍKOVÁ Kateřina (31)

24:46.3--4:07
2.[127] SABOVOVÁ Michaela (34)25:01.2+14.84:10
3.[89] ELIÁŠOVÁ Sabina (21)27:50.9+3:04.54:38
4.[202] HUŠKOVÁ Jana (45)28:13.8+3:27.44:42
5.[53] ELIÁŠOVÁ Petra (46)28:30.7+3:44.34:45
6.[177] ŠREIBROVÁ Lenka (32)29:39.0+4:52.64:56
7.[112] ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Dita (41)29:53.3+5:06.94:58
8.[29] ŠEDOVÁ Tereza (25)30:21.1+5:34.75:03
9.[72] DOSTÁLOVÁ Lenka (33)31:16.9+6:30.65:12
10.[189] FRYDRYCHOVÁ Pavlína (21)32:43.8+7:57.55:27
11.[124] JERGUŠOVÁ Gabriela (30)33:20.1+8:33.75:33
12.[14] HOLUBOVÁ Kamila (46)34:35.2+9:48.85:45
13.[26] VITÍKOVÁ Lucie (31)34:48.5+10:02.15:48
14.[69] JONÁŠOVÁ Šárka (42)35:00.6+10:14.25:50
15.[87] KAŠPAROVÁ Eva (46)35:30.9+10:44.55:55
16.[169] BARVIČOVÁ Marta (56)35:36.5+10:50.15:56
17.[155] MORAVCOVÁ Petra (29)35:42.4+10:56.05:57
18.[93] SAILEROVÁ Alena (36)35:59.3+11:12.95:59
19.[55] VAŠÁTKOVÁ Iveta (34)36:03.9+11:17.56:00
20.[172] MAJOROVÁ Kateřina (32)36:10.0+11:23.66:01
21.[188] SLÁNSKÁ Monika (47)36:15.5+11:29.16:02
22.[88] JIROUTOVÁ Kateřina (26)36:20.7+11:34.36:03
23.[114] FERENCZEIOVÁ Kateřina (29)37:50.1+13:03.76:18
24.[42] HLAVÁČKOVÁ Pavla (27)38:13.0+13:26.66:22
25.[98] LIENERTOVÁ Lenka (38)38:17.9+13:31.56:22
26.[37] WEISSEROVÁ Eva (42)39:48.4+15:02.06:38
27.[10] DUŠKOVÁ Marcela (42)40:52.6+16:06.26:48
28.[171] KOUCKÁ Kamila (31)42:11.0+17:24.67:01
29.[99] ZÍTKOVÁ Kateřina (27)43:24.4+18:38.07:14
30.[181] ČUDOVÁ Lucie (30)46:26.3+21:39.97:44
31.[180] KRPATOVA Veronika (37)46:27.0+21:40.67:44
Pořadí[St.č.] Závodník (věk)Cílový časZtráta na 1.prům. tempo
1.[38] WEISSER Marek (10)30:04.2--5:00
2.[225] ADAMCOVÁ Tereza (15)34:30.6+4:265:45
3.[104] LESÁK Lukáš (14)36:41.4+6:376:06
4.[39] WEISSER Filip (8)39:47.0+9:426:37
Pořadí[St.č.] Závodník (věk)Cílový časZtráta na 1.prům. tempo
1.[222] VEBR Patrik (21)33:49.0--3:22
2.[35] MOCEK Tomáš (41)36:24.2+2:35.23:38
3.[73] HRDINKA Jirka (38)36:35.2+2:46.13:39
4.[41] KYRAL Jiří (28)40:30.2+6:41.24:03
5.[175] SOUKUP Tomáš (40)41:08.6+7:19.64:06
6.[107] FIKAR Ondřej (32)41:17.2+7:28.24:07
7.[130] POKORNÝ Dominik (16)41:17.5+7:28.54:07
8.[162] ŽIŽKA Bohumil (27)42:38.0+8:49.04:15
9.[134] POKORNÝ David (22)43:18.1+9:29.14:19
10.[9] KUČERA Radek (45)43:48.9+9:59.84:22
11.[182] BERGL Petr (43)44:22.4+10:33.34:26
12.[226] BENEŠ Jiří (31)44:47.8+10:58.84:28
13.[47] BODEČEK Milan (34)44:51.0+11:01.94:29
14.[85] DUSIL Miroslav (48)45:28.8+11:39.84:32
15.[31] LORENC Lukáš (29)45:51.3+12:02.34:35
16.[144] ŘÍČAŘ František (32)46:17.8+12:28.84:37
17.[210] STANKOVIČ Tomáš (28)46:25.7+12:36.64:38
18.[136] HLOBIL Petr (46)46:47.0+12:57.94:40
19.[219] ŘÍZEK Pavel (39)47:26.4+13:37.44:44
20.[59] CHALOUPKA Jan (40)47:48.1+13:59.14:46
21.[173] MACHAČ Josef (38)47:52.3+14:03.34:47
22.[17] ZIŠKA Jan (41)47:53.3+14:04.34:47
23.[51] PROCHÁZKA Jan (33)48:00.6+14:11.64:48
24.[135] TARANT Ladislav (59)48:05.2+14:16.24:48
25.[215] VENCL Vasyl (28)48:07.8+14:18.84:48
26.[196] TOUC Petr (46)48:29.4+14:40.34:50
27.[207] BUJOK Tomasz (49)48:34.7+14:45.74:51
28.[95] MÁLEK Zdeněk (34)50:17.9+16:28.85:01
29.[228] MYŠKA Dušan (42)50:44.5+16:55.55:04
30.[118] KAŠPAR Petr (42)51:02.9+17:13.95:06
31.[227] GOLDCBACH Václav (69)51:33.2+17:44.15:09
32.[185] KUZBA Patrik (27)52:51.3+19:02.35:17
33.[5] NOVOTNY David (33)53:53.0+20:04.05:23
34.[15] HOLAKOVSKÝ Jan (33)54:16.2+20:27.15:25
35.[137] CIRAN Jirka (45)54:53.2+21:04.25:29
36.[133] KUKULA Michal (29)55:14.7+21:25.75:31
37.[32] LEHKÝ Milan (35)55:36.9+21:47.95:33
38.[179] PÁBL Martin (48)55:40.2+21:51.15:34
39.[76] JIRÁSKO Lubomír (49)56:22.5+22:33.55:38
40.[102] LESÁK Jakub (24)56:53.7+23:04.75:41
41.[4] FRODL Martin (31)57:22.6+23:33.65:44
42.[146] KUBÍN Josef (70)57:56.3+24:07.35:47
43.[54] VANĚK Filip (28)58:05.6+24:16.65:48
44.[103] LESÁK František (45)59:01.4+25:12.45:54
45.[20] ŠPULÁK Josef (48)1:03:30.5+29:41.56:21
46.[224] ČEPELKA Oldřich (71)1:03:59.9+30:10.96:23
47.[24] MALIJOVSKÝ Pavel (31)1:06:43.7+32:54.76:40
48.[46] ŽID Lukáš (32)1:40:17.8+1:06:28.810:01
[116] HAMRAL Lukáš (26)
Pořadí[St.č.] Závodnice (věk)Cílový časZtráta na 1.prům. tempo
1.[213] KOZÁKOVÁ Denisa (40)40:31.5--4:03
2.[117] MERVARTOVÁ Kristýna (28)43:59.9+3:28.44:23
3.[115] KARBANOVÁ Petra (33)47:42.7+7:11.24:46
4.[154] BAŠKOVSKÁ Romana (45)48:12.1+7:40.64:49
5.[148] BAŠKOVSKÁ Kateřina (26)49:34.2+9:02.74:57
6.[176] SOBOTKOVÁ Šárka (35)49:55.3+9:23.84:59
7.[97] SEDLÁČKOVÁ Ilona (43)50:32.3+10:00.85:03
8.[62] VÍŠKOVÁ Mirka (45)50:35.1+10:03.65:03
9.[92] KOSOVÁ Michaela (52)50:44.3+10:12.85:04
10.[187] BARTÁKOVÁ Jana (42)50:46.4+10:14.95:04
11.[90] HORÁKOVÁ Jindra (52)50:55.2+10:23.75:05
12.[208] BLAŽKOVÁ Nikola (26)50:57.3+10:25.85:05
13.[199] NOVÁKOVÁ Jana (27)51:38.5+11:06.95:09
14.[198] SMEJKALOVÁ Petra (31)51:51.4+11:19.95:11
15.[139] JENČÍKOVÁ Kateřina (27)53:00.0+12:28.55:18
16.[151] ČERVINKOVÁ Alice (32)53:10.6+12:39.15:19
17.[80] FLÉGLOVÁ Blanka (31)53:18.3+12:46.85:19
18.[194] PASTVOVÁ Kristýna (25)56:11.3+15:39.85:37
19.[111] HAVLÍKOVÁ Zuzana (39)56:41.0+16:09.55:40
20.[101] VENCLÁKOVÁ Kateřina (43)56:59.0+16:27.55:41
21.[7] PILNÁ Alena (50)57:35.8+17:04.35:45
22.[65] NOVÁKOVÁ Radka (48)59:56.3+19:24.75:59
23.[110] MACKOVÁ Petra (37)1:01:15.0+20:43.56:07
24.[191] JAHNOVÁ Petra (44)1:01:49.3+21:17.86:10
25.[178] KAVÁLKOVÁ Lucie (41)1:02:23.0+21:51.56:14
26.[82] HARTMANOVÁ Marcela (50)1:04:11.8+23:40.36:25
27.[161] CHADIMOVÁ Zuzana (41)1:04:12.1+23:40.66:25
28.[2] TICHÁ Markéta (45)1:06:13.4+25:41.96:37
29.[1] TICHÁ Vendula (16)1:06:25.1+25:53.56:38
30.[153] BERÁNKOVÁ Eva (48)1:19:28.5+38:56.97:56
31.[44] ŠTAIGLOVÁ Kateřina (51)1:22:50.1+42:18.68:17
Pořadí[St.č.] Závodník (věk)Cílový časZtráta na 1.prům. tempo
1.[142] ZEMÁNKOVÁ Veronika (14)57:30.2--5:45
Pořadí[St.č.] Závodník (věk)Cílový časZtráta na 1.prům. tempo
1.[183] BENKO Jan (45)1:18:07.23:42
2.[100] HAK Tomáš (42)1:23:28.43:57
3.[8] ŠŤASTNÝ Ivo (30)1:23:44.73:58
4.[57] KÁŠ František (28)1:24:41.74:00
5.[186] BOROVEC Alexandr (44)1:25:24.64:02
6.[165] TRÁVNÍČEK Marek (43)1:29:10.14:13
7.[126] HOLUB Karel (41)1:29:37.04:14
8.[150] ČERVINKA Rudolf (33)1:29:41.24:15
9.[129] NOVOTNÝ Luděk (46)1:30:03.24:16
10.[230] DOUBEK Petr (43)1:31:59.84:21
11.[209] KYNCL Tomáš (45)1:32:06.44:21
12.[122] MERVART Marek (23)1:32:52.94:24
13.[19] KVĚTOŇ Roman (27)1:34:27.14:28
14.[221] KUNČAR Michal (26)1:34:59.34:30
15.[81] JORNÍČEK Petr (54)1:36:34.74:34
16.[56] ČÍHAŘ Tomáš (50)1:36:58.64:35
17.[147] BAŤKA Tomáš (26)1:37:46.54:38
18.[67] VRÁNEK David (42)1:38:14.04:39
19.[206] RYŠAVÝ Pavel (35)1:38:32.34:40
20.[218] JAKEŠ Pepa (56)1:41:13.14:47
21.[45] KLEIN Josef (35)1:41:23.34:48
22.[205] ČÍŽ Josef (49)1:41:27.74:48
23.[43] ŠTAIGL Jindřich (53)1:42:44.44:52
24.[63] DUBSKÝ Roman (42)1:43:23.04:53
25.[49] BRANDEJS Daniel (37)1:43:36.14:54
26.[70] BOČKAJ Carlos (47)1:44:38.04:57
27.[120] GRÄTZ Ondřej (35)1:45:17.74:59
28.[200] ŠTIKA Martin (35)1:46:04.55:01
29.[61] VÍŠEK David (45)1:50:51.75:15
30.[192] KUDRAŇ Dmytro (26)1:52:38.55:20
31.[13] RUDOLF Jiří (30)1:53:00.05:21
32.[28] HOLEČEK Miroslav (45)1:53:03.65:21
33.[157] NAVRÁTIL Ivo (47)1:53:37.15:23
34.[160] SCHUSTER Jan (43)1:54:08.75:24
35.[214] SUCHÁNEK Petr (28)1:55:13.95:27
36.[68] TUREK David (44)1:56:09.15:30
37.[140] PETRÁŇ Michal (53)1:57:57.85:35
38.[25] KREMPA Milan (56)2:04:22.95:53
39.[58] KOŘÍNEK Martin (56)2:05:38.35:57
40.[86] KAŠPAR Václav (49)2:06:14.35:58
41.[23] KOPECKÝ Jiří (45)2:10:44.96:11
42.[197] HORÁK Václav (64)2:10:49.26:12
43.[64] DOLEŽAL Martin (44)2:29:36.97:05
44.[123] DOLEŽAL Jakub (46)2:33:53.17:17
DNF[40] BAŠE Marek (30)1:03:30.6DNF
DNF[119] HALAMKA Petr (48)DNF
Pořadí[St.č.] Závodnice (věk)Cílový časZtráta na 1.prům. tempo
1.[170] NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora (36)1:35:05.5--4:30
2.[193] VÁCLAVSKÁ Adéla (27)1:36:11.6+1:06.14:33
3.[79] PACHTOVÁ Iva (49)1:41:40.2+6:34.74:49
4.[121] VACHALOVÁ Šárka (33)1:43:08.9+8:03.44:53
5.[105] MORAVCOVÁ Koleta (19)1:45:02.3+9:56.84:58
6.[163] SÁKROVÁ Anna (21)1:48:40.8+13:35.35:09
7.[164] SÁKROVÁ Markéta (49)1:48:41.9+13:36.45:09
8.[66] BAŤOVÁ Eliška (27)1:51:59.1+16:53.65:18
9.[184] BENKOVÁ Romana (41)1:52:39.6+17:34.15:20
10.[158] NAVRÁTILOVÁ Petra (45)1:52:39.9+17:34.45:20
11.[84] HLADÍKOVÁ Lucie (29)1:54:36.9+19:31.45:25
12.[220] MILÁ Lenka (46)1:55:24.9+20:19.45:28
13.[141] NEKVAPILOVÁ Lenka (47)1:57:25.8+22:20.25:33
14.[74] PAULIKOVA Simona (37)1:57:31.9+22:26.45:34
15.[21] HANUŠOVÁ Lada (38)1:57:51.4+22:45.95:35
16.[27] TOJNAROVÁ Jolana (38)2:00:16.3+25:10.85:42
17.[216] HOLOUBKOVÁ Petra (34)2:09:19.6+34:14.06:07
18.[145] KYSELOVÁ Markéta (40)2:23:01.8+47:56.36:46
19.[152] CEPKOVÁ Andrea (32)2:23:32.7+48:27.26:48
20.[75] ČÁPOVÁ Kateřina (37)2:24:39.7+49:34.26:51
21.[190] RAVČUKOVÁ Kateřina (36)2:26:35.9+51:30.46:56
22.[22] KLIMEŠOVÁ Zuzka (51)2:33:53.1+58:47.67:17
DNF[12] NOVOTNÁ Denisa (28)DNF
0